ОБЩИНСКИ СЪВЕТНИЦИ ОТ МЕСТНА КОАЛИЦИЯ ГЕРБ (СДС)
 1. Иво Спасов Петров  10. Лорита Георгиева Радева  19. Радослав Йончев Влахов
 2. Елен Стойчев Герджиков  11. Силвия Тошкова Христова  20. Прошко Начев Прошков
 3. Малина Едрева Одоен  12. Анна Илиева Стойкова  21. Ботьо Генчев Ботев
 4. Ивайло Тодоров Петков  13. Зафир Кирилов Зарков  22. Симеон Младенов Колев
 5. Николай Асенов Стойнев  14. Георги Валентинов Георгиев  23. Димитър Бойков Вучев
 6. Антон Господинов Койчев  15. Борислав Иванов Бориславов  24. Веселин Христов Милев
 7. Асен Иванов Николов  16. Ваня Лазарова Тагарева  25. Радослав Игнатов Абрашев
 8. Татяна Николова Георгиева  17. Стефан Марчев Марков  26. Борис Петров Петров
 9. Екатерина Евлогиева Йорданова  18. Христиан Иванов Петров  27. Диян Величков Стаматов

 

 

ОБЩИНСКИ СЪВЕТНИЦИ ОТ БСП ЗА БЪЛГАРИЯ
 1. Калоян Драгомиров Паргов  6. Диана Нинова Тонова  11. Иван Николаев Мечков
 2. Милка Христова Христова  7. Михаил Иванов Ставрев  12. Иван Митьов Виделов
 3. Иван Янчов Таков  8. Альоша Маков Даков  13. Николай Вельов Велчев
 4. Иван Максимов Пешев  9. Николай Милчев Николов  14. Албена Александрова Кръстева
 5. Владимир Димитров Данев  10. Васко Любомиров Тодоров  15. Петко Емилов Димитров

 

 

ОБЩИНСКИ СЪВЕТНИЦИ ОТ „ДЕМОКРАТИЧНА БЪЛГАРИЯ – ОБЕДИНЕНИЕ“
(ДА България, ДСБ, Зелено движение)
 1. Методи Орлинов Лалов  5. Владислав Панчев Панев  9. Симеон Борисов Ставрев
 2. Борислав Александров Игнатов  6. Иво Николаев Божков  10. Любомир Петров Георгиев
 3. Веселин Йорданов Калановски  7. Михаил Детелинов Паргов  11. Яна Веселинова Тодоранова
 4. Марта Руменова Георгиева  8. Тома Георгиев Белев  12. Грети Иванова Стефанова

 

 

ОБЩИНСКИ СЪВЕТНИЦИ ОТ ПП ВМРО – БЪЛГАРСКО НАЦИОНАЛНО ДВИЖЕНИЕ
 1. Карлос Арналдо Контрера  3. Димитър Борисов Антов  
 2. Владимир Веселинов Митов  4. Михаил Иванов Петров  

 

 

ОБЩИНСКИ СЪВЕТНИЦИ ОТ ПП АТАКА
 1. Волен Николов Сидеров  2. Борислав Любомиров Иванов  

 

 

НЕЗАВИСИМ ОБЩИНСКИ СЪВЕТНИК
 1. Борис Бориславов Бонев